Office To Let, London

Office in London
Office in London
Office in London
Office in London

Property ID: 155029

£19,752 / month
£237,025 pa

Shakespeare House,168 Lavender Hill, London, SW11 5TG

Type Office
Status Available
Size 9,481 sq ft

Property Details

Self-contained Hq Office Building
Carter Jonas LLP
Carter Jonas LLP View all properties

Property ID: 155029

Office To Let, London
£19,752 / month
£237,025 pa

Shakespeare House,168 Lavender Hill, London, SW11 5TG

Office · Available · 9,481 sq ft