Storage To Let, Kettering

Storage in Kettering
Storage in Kettering
Storage in Kettering
Storage in Kettering

Property ID: 154939

£45 / month
£540 pa

Station Road, Kettering, Nn155nt

Type Storage
Status Available
Size 32 sq ft

Key Features

  • Very secure
  • Only £45 per month

Property Details

Only £45 per month with no extras
Not suitable for motorbikes
8ft x 4ft. Access from 5am till midnight 7 days a week
Very secure yard with onsite owners, cctv, electric gates, alarmed at night.
No contract to sign, small friendly yard
A J Lettings Ltd
A J Lettings Ltd View all properties

Property ID: 154939

Storage To Let, Kettering
£45 / month
£540 pa

Station Road, Kettering, Nn155nt

Storage · Available · 32 sq ft