Office To Let, London

Office in London
Office in London
Office in London
Office in London

Property ID: 127650

£3,292 / month
£39,500 pa

27 Toynbee Street, London, E1 7NE

Type Office
Status Available
Size 1,076 sq ft

Key Features

  • Extensive ground floor frontage
  • 3 entrances into the ground floors
  • Configured over ground and lower ground floors
  • Shell and core specification with capped services

Property Details

Arranged Over Ground And Lower Ground Floor This Commercial Property Is Delivered In Shell And Core Condition With Excellent Scope For A Bespoke Tenant Fit-out. There Are Three Entrances From The Ground Floor With Good Natural Light And Ceiling Heights Across Both Levels. The Unit Would Be Of Particularly Interest To Retail, Fitness And Medical Occupiers As Well As Other Possible Commercial Uses.

Property ID: 127650

Office To Let, London
£3,292 / month
£39,500 pa

27 Toynbee Street, London, E1 7NE

Office · Available · 1,076 sq ft