Retail/Shop To Let, Bexhill On Sea

Retail/Shop in Bexhill On Sea
Retail/Shop in Bexhill On Sea
Retail/Shop in Bexhill On Sea
Retail/Shop in Bexhill On Sea

Property ID: 155203

£4,083 / month
£49,000 pa

8-12 St. Leonards Road, Bexhill On Sea, TN40 1HN

Type Retail/Shop
Status Available
Size 10,202 sq ft

Key Features

  • Class E retail premises
  • Quadruple bayed glazed frontage
  • Substantial retail on ground floor
  • First floor storage
  • Basement
  • Suitable for various uses including retail, restaurant, leisure etc.

Basement<br>
Suitable For Various Uses Including Retail, Restaurant, Leisure Etc.<br>
Busy Trading Area Of Bexhill<br>
Available Now<br>
May Consider Splitting The Demise To Suit
Stiles Harold Williams Partnership LLP
Stiles Harold Williams Partnership LLP View all properties

Property ID: 155203

Retail/Shop To Let, Bexhill On Sea
£4,083 / month
£49,000 pa

8-12 St. Leonards Road, Bexhill On Sea, TN40 1HN

Retail/Shop · Available · 10,202 sq ft

Send Enquiry
Stiles Harold Williams Partnership LLP
Stiles Harold Williams Partnership LLP View all properties

Make an Enquiry

Make an Enquiry

Stiles Harold Williams Partnership LLP
Stiles Harold Williams Partnership LLP

Call