Filters

101 properties near Newbury, Wiltshire

Grid
Other in Warminster
£25,000 pa
Warminster, BA12 8LT
Other 4,059 sq ft 3.3 mi
Office in Warminster
POA
Warminster, BA12 8LT
Office 4,059 sq ft 3.3 mi
Retail in Warminster
£10,800 pa
Warminster, BA12 8QB
Retail 625 sq ft 3.7 mi
Retail in Warminster
£10,800 pa
Warminster, BA12 9AF
Retail 786 sq ft 3.7 mi
Retail in Warminster
£20,000 pa
Warminster, BA12 9AE
Retail 3,895 sq ft 3.8 mi
Office in Warminster
POA
Warminster, BA12 9BT
Office 5,000 sq ft 3.8 mi
Office in Frome
£18,000 pa
Frome, BA11 5JU
Office 0 sq ft 4.6 mi
Industrial in Warminster
£30,000 pa
Warminster, BA12 0AQ
Industrial 5,787 sq ft 4.6 mi
Office in Frome
£19,200 pa
Frome, BA11 1BT
Office 0 sq ft 5 mi
Office in Frome
£7,800 pa
Frome, BA11 1BS
Office 200 sq ft 5.1 mi
Industrial in Commerce Park
£19,000 pa
Commerce Park, BA11 2FS
Industrial 2,325 sq ft 5.2 mi
Industrial in Frome
£48,725 pa
Frome, BA11 3DT
Industrial 5,821 sq ft 5.6 mi
Industrial in Frome
POA
Frome, BA11 3DT
Industrial 10,547 sq ft 5.6 mi
Industrial in Frome
POA
Frome, BA11 3DT
Industrial 19,971 sq ft 5.6 mi
Office in Westbury
£7,250 pa
Westbury, BA13 3TA
Office 658 sq ft 5.8 mi
Industrial in Westbury
POA
Westbury, BA13 3SB
Industrial 11,108 sq ft 6 mi
Industrial in Westbury
£29,750 pa
Westbury, BA13 3QS
Industrial 0 sq ft 6.5 mi
Industrial in Westbury
£15,000 pa
Westbury, BA13 3QS
Industrial 1,540 sq ft 6.5 mi
Office in Westbury
£2,160 pa
Westbury, BA13 3PE
Office 132 sq ft 6.6 mi
Office in Westbury
£22,000 pa
Westbury, BA13 3PE
Office 1,678 sq ft 6.6 mi
Office in Westbury
£1,070 pa
Westbury, BA13 3JN
Office 207 sq ft 6.8 mi
Office in Westbury
£704 pa
Westbury, BA13 3JN
Office 88 sq ft 6.8 mi
Industrial in Westbury
£75,000 pa
Westbury, BA13 4EP
Industrial 13,808 sq ft 6.8 mi
Industrial in Westbury
£35,000 pa
Westbury, BA13 4ES
Industrial 6,401 sq ft 6.9 mi
Industrial in Westbury
POA
Westbury, BA13 4JA
Industrial 9,171 sq ft 7.3 mi
Industrial in West Wilts Trading Estate
POA
West Wilts Trading Estate, BA13 4JA
Industrial 4,630 sq ft 7.3 mi
Industrial in Westbury
POA
Westbury, BA13 4JA
Industrial 2,305 sq ft 7.3 mi
Industrial in West Wiltshire Trading Estate
POA
West Wiltshire Trading Estate, BA13 4JR